Alumni in Turkey

Serhan Akdari, A01
The Honorable Rafet Akgunay, F76
Hasan A. Akpinar, F03
The Honorable Mustafa Aksin, F55
Sira Aksin, F60
Can Aktar, EG04
Idil Akyol, A08
Murat Albeyrak, F10
Ahmet F. Ashaboglu, E94
Merve Ashaboglu, J95, Regional Board Member
Ahmet Siran Armet Ates, E97
Murat Y. Ates, F97
Irem Ayaz, A06
Ilana I. Baruh, A08
Neda Bebiroglu, AG09
Yildiz Behar, A08
Esra Berkol, A10
Osman F. Biranis, E93
Eren G. Bucak, A09
Dorit Ciprut, A06
Emine A Cural, J92
Deniz Dagyaran, A04
Sofi de Eskinazis, J99
Verda de Eskinazis, A02
Handa Deniz, AG 06
Yasemin Dincer, J94
Siran Ekincioglu, A09
Faruk Ener, F08
Ipek Ensari, A09
Zeynep Erataman, J01, Regional Board Member
Diler Erdengiz, A08
Elif Erez, A06
Selin Erkul, A03
Elif Esen, A08
Cenk Eyuboglu, A99
Suphi Said Galip, F86
Mustafa Goker, F08
Mehmet Golhan, E84, F86
Leyla O. Inal, E89
Kamil Grebene, A08
Ipek Gulex, A06
Mina Gumrukcoglu, A06
Yunus Guvenen, E00
Omer Hiziroglu, A98, Regional Board Member
Muhammaet Karakaya, F08
Emre Kayhan, F02, F09
Ipek Koparan, F10
Alper Koparan, F10
John T. McCarthy, A68, AG73, A01P, Regional Board Member
Hasham Mehmood, F09
Aysenur Nuhoglu, A05
Alp Ogucu, E05
Ali G. Okur, F93
Melisa F. Onel, A02
Gurcan Onol, F99
Dilara L. Orak, A02
Ahmet Orel, F81
Cem S. Ors, E93
Behic Ozek, EG81
Behlul Ozkan, F05, F09
Cagatay Ozkul, AG02
Altug Ozturk, A06
Alan Perese, F02
Baris C. Piyade, E08
Stefanie U. Rosenkranz, F86
Thomas A. Rossman, F02
Ali I. Sabanci, A91, International Board Member
Haci Sabanci, A09
Mehmet Sahilyol, A98
Emircan Sahin, A09
Hakan Samlioglu, F89
Cemal D. Samuray, E06
Ali N. Seden, J51
Mr. Deyvil Sevinti, A05
Siran Seyhun, AG06
Nicolas Sigalas, F08
Yagiz Sozmen, A08
Mehmet H. Tarzi, A06
Beyza Tegmen, F10
Elsa F. Tekeli, A03
Neslihan Tombul, F83, Regional Board Member
Emre Toner, A05
Alper S. Tonguc, A04
Sevin Turcan, AG04, EG10
Mufit Ulke, E76
Omer C. Umur, A91
Yagmur Uslu, A06
Yasemin Ustay, A05
His Excellency Ambassador Mulatu T. Wirtu, F90
Royce Yakuppur, A07
Esra Yalciralp, A04
Faruk Yalvac, F76
Emir A. Yazgan, A05
Oyku Yildiz, E01, EG08
Mehmet B. Yilmaz, F07
Deniz Yuksel, AG10
Hande Zapsu, A05
Mark Zola, A65